DAMEN |
Summe |
Königssee |
Altenberg |
|
|
12.11.2006 |
24.11.2006 |
|
|
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
|
|
1 |
SCHWAB Daniela (RC
Berchtesgaden)* |
185 |
2 |
85 |
1 |
100 |
|
|
2 |
EITBERGER
Dajana (RC Ilmenau)* |
155 |
3 |
70 |
2 |
85 |
|
|
3 |
METZENLEITNER
Andrea (RC Berchtesgaden)* |
146 |
1 |
100 |
7 |
46 |
|
|
4 |
PIETRASIK
Anne (SSV Altenberg) |
125 |
5 |
55 |
3 |
70 |
|
|
5 |
FRISCH
Aileen (SSV Altenberg) |
105 |
6 |
50 |
5 |
55 |
|
|
6 |
HORNUNG
Isabelle (BRC 05 Friedrichroda) |
99 |
9 |
39 |
4 |
60 |
|
|
7 |
MÜLLENHOFF Johanna (BSC
Winterberg) |
92 |
8 |
42 |
6 |
50 |
|
|
8 |
RUDOLPH Katrin (BSC
Winterberg) |
74 |
12 |
32 |
8 |
42 |
|
|
9 |
SCHNECK Anja (RC
Berchtesgaden) |
73 |
11 |
34 |
9 |
39 |
|
|
10 |
SCHREBER Sandy (SSV
Altenberg) |
60 |
4 |
60 |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
11 |
BARTHOLOMÄI Mareen (RT
Suhl) |
46 |
7 |
46 |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
12 |
MALAIKA Laura (BRC 05
Friedrichroda) |
36 |
10 |
36 |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
13 |
DRECHSEL Elsa (WSC
Oberwiesenthal) |
30 |
13 |
30 |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
|
BLEI Patricia (WSC
Oberwiesenthal) |
0 |
DNS |
0 |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HERREN |
Summe |
Königssee |
Altenberg |
|
|
12.11.2006 |
24.11.2006 |
|
|
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
|
|
1 |
WEIHS
Kevin (BSR Oberhof)* |
185 |
2 |
85 |
1 |
100 |
|
|
2 |
PALIK Ralf
(WSC Oberwiesenthal)* |
170 |
1 |
100 |
3 |
70 |
|
|
3 |
KUNZE
Martin (WSC Oberwiesenthal)* |
145 |
4 |
60 |
2 |
85 |
|
|
4 |
VON
SCHLEINITZ Julian (WSV Königssee)* |
116 |
3 |
70 |
7 |
46 |
|
|
5 |
OLESINSKI
Martin (SC Fredeburg) |
105 |
5 |
55 |
6 |
50 |
|
|
6 |
REICHERT
André (BSR Oberhof) |
105 |
6 |
50 |
5 |
55 |
|
|
7 |
KRAUSE
Robert (SSV Altenberg) |
94 |
11 |
34 |
4 |
60 |
|
|
8 |
GÖRLITZER
Chris (WSC Oberwiesenthal) |
84 |
8 |
42 |
8 |
42 |
|
|
9 |
BLÜGGEL Janis (SC
Fredeburg) |
78 |
7 |
46 |
12 |
32 |
|
|
10 |
PANZEK Peter (BSC
Winterberg) |
75 |
10 |
36 |
9 |
39 |
|
|
11 |
PAFFE Peter (BRC
Hallenberg) |
73 |
9 |
39 |
11 |
34 |
|
|
12 |
WÄCHTER Paul (BSC
Winterberg) |
58 |
13 |
30 |
14 |
28 |
|
|
13 |
ASCHAUER Thomas (RC
Berchtesgaden) |
58 |
14 |
28 |
13 |
30 |
|
|
14 |
GEUECKE Robin (SC
Fredeburg) |
36 |
DNS |
0 |
10 |
36 |
|
|
15 |
HOPPE Florian (RT Suhl) |
32 |
12 |
32 |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOPPELSITZER (keine Selektion) |
Summe |
Königssee |
Altenberg |
|
|
12.11.2006 |
24.11.2006 |
|
|
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
Platz |
Punkte |
|
|
1 |
ROTHAMEL / ROHMEISS (RRC / TSV) |
185 |
2 |
85 |
1 |
100 |
|
|
2 |
SCHNECK / GUMMERER (RCB) |
170 |
1 |
100 |
3 |
70 |
|
|
3 |
ZESIN / FUNKE (SSV) |
155 |
3 |
70 |
2 |
85 |
|
|
|
GÖRLITZER
/ THIEME (WSC) |
0 |
DNS |
0 |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
WALTHER /
GRÜNNEKER (WSC / Zwickau) |
0 |
DNS |
0 |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* |
für Jugend A-Weltcup nominiert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|